Žákyně 1500m

Z 110 let atletiky v Hradci Králové
Skočit na navigaci Skočit na vyhledávání
1500m Nejlepší výkony dráha i hala žákyně do 15 let
5:03,11 Metelková Michaela, 2005 Kolín 04.10.2020
5:05,9 Pacltová Markéta, 1974 Tábor 30.09.1989
5:07,2 Vašátková Anna, 1973 Turnov 25.06.1988
5:08,8 Maredová Ivona, 1969 HK 24.04.1984
5:12,4 Kotková Darina, 1975 Dvůr Králové n/L 05.06.1988
5:13,94 Čerenková Petra, 1999 Brno 11.09.2013
5:17,4 Jahelková Karolína, 1991 Pardubice 23.09.2006
5:19,2 Karlíčková Michaela, 1973 Turnov 25.06.1988
5:20,9 Obstová Jana, 1974 Turnov 03.06.1989
5:21,6 Netíková Lucie, 1974 Dvůr Králové n/L 13.06.1987
5:21,6 Holasová Aneta, 1986 HK 25.06.2000
5:22,57 Rýglová Hana, 1976 Jablonec n/N 18.05.1991
5:23,3 Sejkaničová Milana, 1971 HK 01.06.1984
5:23,5 Tomešová Renata, 1974 Pardubice 10.06.1989
5:23,8 Sejkaničová Monika, 1973 Turnov 08.06.1986
5:23,8 Karlová Veronika, 1990 HK 14.05.2005
5:24,19 Boudová Žaneta, 1996 Dvůr Králové n/L 26.06.2010
5:24,5 Dejmková Petra, 1982 Turnov 09.06.1996
5:25,0 Najmanová Eva, 1971 HK 14.05.1985
5:26,28 Polanská Zuzana, 2000 HK 22.06.2014
5:26,3 Lokvencová Jana, 1978 Jičín 30.05.1992
5:27,0 Dostálová Markéta, 1975 HK 25.05.1989
5:27,1 Holečková Eva, 1963 Šumperk 16.09.1978
5:27,24 Jakubská Beáta, 2004 Praha 05.10.2019
5:27,4 Nesvadbová Šárka, 1970 HK 01.06.1984
5:27,5 Buranská Kateřina, 1980 Turnov 22.05.1994
5:27,84 Podlešáková Monika, 2007 Kolín 04.10.2020
5:27,8 Jirotková Kateřina, 1977 Dvůr Králové n/L 09.06.1991
5:27,94 Cabalová Dana, 1988 Litomyšl 15.06.2003
5:28,0 Hrnčířová Šárka, 1970 HK 22.05.1985
5:28,0 Leiblová Martina, 1970 Dobruška 17.06.1984
5:28,2 Havlasová Zuzana, 1962 HK 24.09.1977
5:29,2 Sejkaničová Markéta, 1973 Turnov 25.06.1988
5:29,25 Jansová Denisa, 2002 Trutnov 18.06.2016
5:29,4 Leiblová Kateřina, 1968 Ústi n/O 04.06.1983
5:29,5 Kroutilová Martina, 1983 Ústi n/O 08.06.1997
5:29,6 Honosková Iveta, 1977 Ústi n/O 24.06.1990
5:29,93 Marková Barbora, 2004 Trutnov 23.06.2018
5:29,8 Šonková Lucie, 1976 Ústi n/O 10.09.1989
5:29,96 Taclíková Lucie, 1993 Nová Paka 09.09.2007
5:30,9 Součková Šárka, 1968 Dvůr Králové n/L 28.05.1983
5:31,6 Rejchrtová Alena, 1973 Pardubice 10.10.1987
5:31,86 Zubrová Eva, 1998 HK 02.06.2012
5:33,2 Krpatová Kamila, 1974 Jičín 12.09.1987
5:34,0 Hejcmanová Olga, 1974 HK 02.06.1988
5:34,7 Knotková Alena, 1972 Dobruška 15.06.1985
5:34,8 Netíková Daniela, 1974 Dvůr Králové n/L 13.06.1987
5:35,1 Nováková Lucie, 1980 HK 29.04.1991
5:36,0 Kubínová Michaela, 1971 HK 21.05.1986
5:36,0 Vilímovská Nicol, 1973 HK 20.06.1986
5:36,0 Doležalová Jana, 1986 Pardubice 18.06.2000
5:37,3 Virtová Lucie, 1979 HK 29.04.1991
5:39,0 Vernerová Ivana, 1972 Týniště n/O 29.09.1985
5:39,0 Machaňová Romana, 1973 HK 02.06.1987
5:39,0 Kohoutová Hana, 1976 Dobruška 07.10.1988
5:39,8 Bažantová Simona, 1976 Chrudim 24.06.1989
5:40,0 Jahnová Pavla, 1968 HK 20.05.1982
5:40,1 Kalenská Iveta, 1978 Dvůr Králové n/L 16.06.1990
5:40,2 Řeháková Kazi, 1968 HK 20.05.1982
5:40,78 Bělohlávková Iveta, 2002 Třebíč 10.09.2016