Dorostenky 400m

Z 110 let atletiky v Hradci Králové
Skočit na navigaci Skočit na vyhledávání
400m Nejlepší výkony dráha i hala dorostenky 16 - 17 let
57,23 Perunová Kateřina, 1974 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 14.07.1990
57,5 Mlynarčíková Valerie, 1957 HK 19.08.1973
57,81 Peichlová Zuzana, 1979 Jablonec n/N 03.06.1995
58,17 Taclíková Lucie, 1993 Ostrava 27.05.2010
58,56 Růžičková Jana, 1962 Praha 30.06.1979
58,28 Troppová Kateřina, 1994 Ostrava 27.05.2010
58,88 Kuttichová Natálie, 2003 Kolín 22.08.2020
59,0 Jirásková Petra, 1964 Praha 17.01.1981 hala
59,4 Sejkaničová Milena, 1971 Dobruška 11.06.1988
59,4 Vašátková Anna, 1973 Praha 14.08.1990
59,8 Sejkaničová Monika, 1973 Olomouc 17.06.1989
60,1 Holasová Aneta, 1986 Litomyšl 24.05.2003
60,2 Havlasová Zuzana, 1962 Opava 30.09.1978
60,69 Kubínová Michaela, 1971 Dvůr Králové n/L 06.06.1987
61,64 Jahelková Karolína, 1991 Jablonec n/N 16.01.2008 hala
61,6 Kazdová Ivana, 1964 Ostrava 12.09.1981
61,6 Prokopová Dana, 1995 Praha 24.06.2012
61,6 Kubínová Michaela, 1971 Dvůr Králové n/L 06.06.1987
61,78 Čerenková Petra, 1999 Ústí n/Orl 05.06.2016
61,7 Maredová Ivona, 1969 Jablonec n/N 20.01.1985 hala
61,8 Sejkaničová Markéta, 1973 Pardubice 10.06.1989
62,33 Tomášková Karolína, 1999 Jablonec n/N 20.01.2016 hala
62,2 Karlíčková Michaela, 1973 Jičín 19.05.1990
62,5 Opletalová Iva, 1954 Pardubice 02.09.1969
62,7 Housková Jiřina, 1956 Pardubice 05.09.1973
62,8 Kaplanová Lenka, 1965 Pardubice 08.05.1982
62,9 Šauliová Luďka, 1971 Dvůr Králové n/L 06.06.1987
62,9 Klimešová Markéta, 1991 Chrudim 17.06.2007
63,0 Pražáková Jitka, 1964 Pardubice 03.05.1980
63,2 Opletalová Iva, 1954 HK 15.08.1970
63,59 Bělohlávková Iveta, 2002 Nové Město n/Met 08.06.2019
63,5 Troppová Vladěna, 1962 HK 01.10.1979
63,5 Vlčková Věra, 1962 HK 27.06.1979
63,6 Patočková Jana, 1956 Ústí n/O 26.05.1973
63,8 Obstová Jana, 1974 Pardubice 26.05.1990
64,03 Kopecká Eva, 1997 Kladno 14.09.2014
64,31 Šádková Martina, 1996 Praha 03.07.2012
64,2 Kaniščevová Zoja, 1958 Dvůr Králové n/L 24.05.1975
64,2 Pospíšilová Marcela, 1959 Pardubice 18.09.1976
64,2 Volencová Jana, 1975 Svitavy 08.06.2008
64,3 Vrbenská Šárka, 1967 Pardubice 25.06.1983
64,4 Otavová Miroslava, 1957 HK 26.06.1974
64,4 Holečková Eva, 1963 HK 02.06.1979
65,05 Taichmannová Radka, 1992 Nová Paka 30.05.2009
65,0 Voldánová Jana, 1955 Pardubice 24.08.1972
65,1 Nevečeřalová Zdena, 1957 Ústí n/O 01.06.1974
65,1 Žampová Lada, 1966 Ústí n/O 02.05.1982
65,2 Švestková Tereza, 1965 Gottwaldov/Zlín 04.09.1982
65,2 Hanušová Jana, 1972 Trutnov 01.07.1989
65,6 Berná Blanka, 1971 Týniště n/O 16.05.1987
65,66 Hašková Barbora, 2001 Kolín 01.07.2017
65,93 Koldinská Tereza, 1998 Praha 10.02.2015 hala
65,93 Jansová Denisa, 2002 Stará Boleslav 05.09.2018
65,8 Šimonová Vlaďka, 1955 Mladá Boleslav 27.05.1972
66,0 Vašicová Pavla, 1971 Walbrzych (POL) 19.05.1987
66,0 Jansová Denisa, 2002 Stará Boleslav 05.09.2018
66,0 Kroutilová Martina, 1983 Nová Paka 11.09.1999